Outdoor Track & Field

Team Opponent Date Time Advantage Details Result Score
Outdoor Track & Field
MIAA/IAAM relays @ Gilman School
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
@ McDonogh
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Pikesville Track Classic @ Pikesville HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
vs Spalding, John Carroll and Glenelg Country
Home Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Knights invite @ North County HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
vs John Carroll, NDP, Mt deSales and Glenelg Country
Home Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Scorpion Crawl @ Oakland Mills HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Emerging Elite Invitational @ Reservoir HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Gator Track and Field Invitational @ Reservoir HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
vs Spalding and NDP
Home Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Maverick Madness Invite@ Manchester Valley HS
Away Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Day 1 of Championships @ Howard Community College
TBD
Details
Outdoor Track & Field
Day 2 of Championships
TBD
Away Details

Coaching Staff

  • Jason Miller
    Head Coach
  • Joe Henderson
    Assistant Coach
  • Megan Miller '11
    Assistant Coach
  • Lauren Pierce '10
    Assistant Coach
  • James Simms
    Assistant Coach
  • Eddie Wilson
    Assistant Coach

Roster

  • Caroline Absher '19
    2019
  • Bailey Albrecht 20
    2020
  • Anna Atticks '22
    2022
  • Madelyn Bindon '22
    2022
  • Emily Buchanan '20
    2020
  • Olivia Cerasoli '19
    2019
  • Emily Chung '21
    2021
  • Tara Coyne '20
    2020
  • Amelia Derr
    2022
  • Isabelle Erb '22
    2022
  • Gianna Ferrarese
    2022
  • Fiona Flowers '22
    2022
  • Olivia George
    2022
  • Riley Gerbereux
    2022
  • Brittney Graff
    2019
  • Anne Grothmann
    2021
  • Vanessa Haigley
    2022
  • Kenley Hewitt
    2020
  • Noelle Hitt
    2022
  • Nya Justis
    2020
  • Kyleigh LeBoutillier
    2022
  • Abigail Love
    2022
  • Skyler Majerowicz '21
    2021
  • Anna Markulis '19
    2019
  • Georgia McClure '22
    2022
  • Grace McNally
    2022
  • Abigail Miller '20
    2020
  • Alexandra Nemer
    2019
  • Clare O'Malley
    2022
  • Elizabeth Pakula
    2021
  • Julia Parker '21
    2021
  • Lydia Phillips '19
    2019
  • Corinne Quaerna
    2022
  • Emma Radebaugh
    2021
  • Alexandria Raley
    2022
  • Sophia Roberts Mark
    2021
  • Madison Robinson
    2021
  • Carly Ryerson
    2022
  • Elena Schmugge
    2022
  • Sarah Schwartz
    2019
  • Caitlin Shaffrey
    2022
  • Kaitlyn Shaver
    2022
  • Margaret Stalter
    2020
  • Sara Stromberg
    2021
  • Rachel Thomas '20
    2020
  • Tatum Vicendese
    2022
  • Kelly Zorbach 21
    2021